Kariera trenerska | |||||||
Sezon | Drużyna | Pozycja | |||||
2003/2004 | Warmia Grajewo | trener | |||||
2004/2005 | Warmia Grajewo | trener | |||||
2005/2006 | Mrągowia Mrągowo | trener | |||||
2005/2006 (w) | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | trener | |||||
2006/2007 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | trener | |||||
2007/2008 (j) | Błękitni Orneta | trener | |||||
2007/2008 | Narew Ostrołęka | trener | |||||
2007/2008 (w) | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | trener | |||||
2008/2009 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | trener | |||||
2009/2010 (j) | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | trener | |||||
2009/2010 (w) | Tur Turek | trener | |||||
2010/2011 (j) | Błękitni Orneta | trener | |||||
2010/2011 (w) | Jeziorak Iława | trener | |||||
2011/2012 | Jeziorak Iława | trener | |||||
2012/2013 (j) | Tur Turek | trener | |||||
2012/2013 (w) | ŁKS Łódź | trener | |||||
2013/2014 (j) | Calisia Kalisz | trener | |||||
2013/2014 (w) | Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | trener | |||||
2014/2015 | Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | trener | |||||
2015/2016 (j) | Mławianka Mława | trener | |||||
2015/2016 | Olimpia Zambrów | trener | |||||
2016/2017 (j) | Mazur Ełk | trener | |||||
2016/2017 | Pelikan Łowicz | trener | |||||
2017/2018 | Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | trener | |||||
2018/2019 | Stomil Olsztyn | trener | |||||
2019/2020 | Stomil Olsztyn | trener | |||||
Kariera piłkarska | |||||||
Sezon | Drużyna | Nr | Pozycja | M. | Br. | Min. | Rozgr. |
1982/1983 | Orlęta Reszel | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1983/1984 (j) | Mlexer Elbląg | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1983/1984 (w) | Olimpia Elbląg | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1984/1985 | Olimpia Elbląg | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1985/1986 (j) | Olimpia Elbląg | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1985/1986 (w) | Jeziorak Iława | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1986/1987 | Broń Radom | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1987/1988 | Broń Radom | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1988/1989 | Broń Radom | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1989/1990 (j) | Broń Radom | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1989/1990 (w) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1990/1991 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1991/1992 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1992/1993 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1993/1994 (j) | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1993/1994 (w) | Stomil Olsztyn | - | pomocnik | 10 | 0 | 411 | Liga - II |
1994/1995 | Stomil Olsztyn | - | pomocnik | 21 | 0 | 1329 | Liga - I |
1995/1996 | Jeziorak Iława | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1996/1997 | Ceramika Opoczno | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1997/1998 (j) | Jeziorak Iława | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1997/1998 (w) | Śląsk Wrocław | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1998/1999 (j) | FF Jaro | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1998/1999 (w) | Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
1999/2000 | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | pomocnik | 21 | 1 | 1788 | Liga - I |
1999/2000 (w) | Vaasan Palloseura | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2000/2001 (j) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2000/2001 (w) | Unia Skierniewice | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2001/2002 (j) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2001/2002 (w) | Warmia Grajewo | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2002/2003 | Warmia Grajewo | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2003/2004 | Warmia Grajewo | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2004/2005 | Warmia Grajewo | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2005/2006 | Mrągowia Mrągowo | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
2007/2008 (j) | Błękitni Orneta | - | pomocnik | - | - | - | Liga |
07.04.2021, 19:35
31.03.2021, 00:02
19.11.2020, 19:36
26.07.2020, 08:45
13.06.2020, 06:15
12.06.2020, 13:00
08.06.2020, 14:21
07.06.2020, 18:00
05.06.2020, 19:56
05.06.2020, 12:42